1. Ali Huseynli – Member of the National Assembly of the Republic of Azerbaijan, head of on legal policy and state building
2. Vusal Huseynov – Member of the National Assembly of the Republic of Azerbaijan
3. Kamal Jafarov – Head of the Secretariat of the Commission on Combating Corruption of the Republic Of Azerbaijan
4. Azad Jafarli – Chief of staff of State Agency for Public Service and Social Innovations of the Republic of Azerbaijan
5. Orkhan Isayev – Head of Organizational and Information Provision Department of the AntiCorruption Department under General Prosecutor’s Office of the Republic of Azerbaijan
6. Rahim Rahimov – Head of Department of Legal Entities and Citizenship of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Azerbaijan
7. Nijat Imanov – Head of Tax Policy Department of Ministry of Taxes General Department of Tax Policy and Strategic Research of the Republic of Azerbaijan
8. Zakir Hajiyev – Deputy-head of department of financing of social spheres of Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Member of Council of State Support to NGOs under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan
9. Farasat Gurbanov – Executive director of the Secretariat of Council of State Support to NGOs under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan
10. Sahib Mammadov – Member of Council of State Support to NGOs under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan
NGO Representatives: